Get banner and button to link us. Report a broken link or update your link. Send us your URL to be added to the link directory. Sitemap Answers to your questions. Help with abbreviations
Support us! Submit your site Report broken link Link to us Site Map FAQ (German) Help

Events and Results of the 2017/2018 Season

  -> NC = National or Regional Championships
  -> SYS = Synchronized Skating event
  -> JGP = ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
  -> SGP = ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating
  -> ChS = ISU Challenger Series
  -> EC = European Criterium
  -> CC = Continental Championships
  -> WC = World Championships


Please note:
Announcements () are linked to the corresponding forum topic in the "News & Updates"-Forum and usually free to access.
Event discussions () are linked to the corresponding forum topic in the "Events, Competitions, Results, Judging"- or SYS-forum and require registration. After you got your account, you can check the box "Log me on automatically each visit" during login process. After that you should have free and automatic access.
Select sort method:
* 28.06.2017 - 30.06.2017   Wintersun Acacia Ridge/AUS     (Results)
* 29.06.2017 - 01.07.2017   Lake Placid Summer Figure Skating Championships Lake Placid/USA     (Results)
* 27.07.2017 - 29.07.2017   Lake Placid Ice Dance International Lake Placid/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 01.08.2017 - 04.08.2017   IJS Sheffield Sheffield/GBR     (Results)
* 02.08.2017 - 05.08.2017   Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy Hong Kong/CHN Announcement   (Results)
* 03.08.2017 - 05.08.2017   Philadelphia Summer International Philadelphia/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 04.08.2017 - 05.08.2017   U.S. Collegiate Figure Skating Championships Adrian, MI/USA     (Results)
* 21.08.2017 - 26.08.2017   International Adult Figure Skating Competition Vancouver/CAN Announcement   (Results)
* 22.08.2017 - 26.08.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 1st event Brisbane/AUS Announcement   (Results)
* 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017   Sea Games Kuala Lumpur/MYA     (Results)
* 29.08.2017 - 31.08.2017   Young Stars Competition Sheffield/GBR Announcement   (Results)
* 31.08.2017 - 02.09.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 2nd event Salzburg/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 01.09.2017 SYS Sydney Synchronized Festival Sydney/AUS     (Results)
* 01.09.2017 SYS Sydney Synchronized Festival Sydney/AUS     (Results)
* 01.09.2017 SYS Sydney Synchronized Festival Sydney/AUS     (Results)
* 02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017   SLO Open Celje/SLO     (Results)
* 06.09.2017 - 09.09.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 3rd event (including Pair Skating) Riga/LAT Announcement   (Results)
* 10.09.2017   3. Coupe de Lausanne Lausanne/FRA     (Results)
* 13.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 ChS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic Salt Lake City/USA     (Results)
* 14.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 ChS Lombardia Trophy Bergamo/ITA     (Results)
* 20.09.2017 - 24.09.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 4th event (including Pair Skating) Minsk/BLR Announcement   (Results)
* 20.09.2017 - 23.09.2017 ChS Autumn Classic International Montreal/CAN     (Results)
* 21.09.2017 - 23.09.2017 ChS 25th Ondrej Nepela Trophy Bratislava/SVK     (Results)
* 22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017 SC Dreitannen Cup Olten/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017   Zwingerpokal Dresden/GER     (Results)
* 25.09.2017 - 28.09.2017   Skate Southern Club International London/GBR     (Results)
* 27.09.2017 - 30.09.2017 JGP Croatia Cup - Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 5th event (including Pair Skating) Zagreb/CRO Announcement   (Results)
* 27.09.2017 - 30.09.2017 ChS Nebelhorn Trophy Oberstdorf/GER     (Results)
* 29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017   Helsinki Trophy Helsinki/FIN     (Results)
* 29.09.2017 - 02.10.2017   New South Wales State Championships Penrith/AUS     (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 07.10.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 6th event (including Pair Skating) Gdansk/POL Announcement   (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   North Atlantic Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifying Competition) Hackensack, N.J./USA     (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   Upper Great Lakes Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifing Competition) Blaine, MN/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   Upper Great Lakes Regional Figure Skating Championships Blaine, MN/USA     (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   North Atlantic Regional Figure Skating Championships Hackensack, N.J./USA     (Results)
* 06.10.2017 - 08.10.2017 ChS Finlandia Trophy Espoo/FIN     (Results)
* 07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017 SC Ticino Cup Bellinzona/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   State Championships & Spring Cup (South Australian Ice Skating Association) Adelaide/AUS Announcement   (Results)
* 09.10.2017 - 11.10.2017   Southwestern Nine States Championships (Nonqualifing Competition) Fort Collins, CO/USA Announcement    
* 11.10.2017 - 14.10.2017 JGP Egna Neumarkt - Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 7th event Egna/Bolzano/ITA Announcement   (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   International Cup of Nice Nice/FRA Announcement   (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Northwest Pacific Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifing Competition) Eugene, OR/USA      
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Southwest Pacific Regional Championships Ontario, CA/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Skate Southwest Pacific (Nonqualifing Competition) Ontario, CA/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Northwest Pacific Regional Championships Eugene, OR/USA     (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   South Atlantic Regional Championships Aston, PE/USA     (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Southwestern Regional Championships Fort Collins, CO/USA     (Results)
* 12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   South Atlantic Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifying Competition) Aston, PN/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017 SC 9ème Trophée Romand Trois-Chêne/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 18.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   New England Regional Figure Skating Championships Westborough, MA/USA     (Results)
* 18.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships Antioch, TN/USA     (Results)
* 18.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Central Pacific Regional Championships Salt Lake City/USA     (Results)
* 19.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup Kaunas/LTU Announcement   (Results)
* 19.10.2017 - 19.10.2017   Central Pacific Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifying Competition) Salt Lake City/USA Announcement    
* 20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Rostelecom Cup Moscow/RUS Announcement   (Results)
* 20.10.2017 - 23.10.2017   Eastern Great Lakes Regional Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifying Competition) Antioch, TN/USA      
* 20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Lentia Cup/Dr. Josef Schmidt-Memorial Linz/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Ruhr Cup Essen/GER     (Results)
* 21.10.2017 - 23.10.2017   International Halloween Cup Budapest/HUN Announcement   (Results)
* 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017 SC Lugano Cup Lugano/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 21.10.2017   Hamikovo Cup Hamuliakovo/CZE     (Results)
* 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   NE Fall Classic (Nonqualifying Competition) Westborough, MA/USA      
* 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Alpenpokal Pinzolo/ITA Announcement    
* 24.10.2017 - 28.10.2017   Crystal Skate Bucharest/Otopeni/ROU Announcement   (Results)
* 25.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Golden Bear Zagreb/CRO Announcement   (Results)
* 26.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 ChS Minsk-Arena Ice Star (Junior and Novice event) Minsk/BLR     (Results)
* 26.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Minsk-Arena Ice Star (Senior events) Minsk/BLR     (Results)
* 27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate Canada International Regina/CAN Announcement   (Results)
* 27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 SC Montalin Cup Chur/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Westfalen Cup Dortmund/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Hessenpokal Lauterbach/GER     (Results)
* 31.10.2017 - 04.11.2017   Denkova-Staviski Cup (ISU) Sofia/BUL Announcement   (Results)
* 31.10.2017 - 04.11.2017   Denkova-Staviski Cup (non-ISU) Sofia/BUL Announcement   (Results)
* 02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017   Tirnavia Riedell Ice Cup Trnava/SVK Announcement   (Results)
* 03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 SYS Autumn Cup Granada/ESP Announcement   (Results)
* 03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Audi Cup of China Beijing/CHN Announcement   (Results)
* 03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017   Offene Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 & Großer Berliner Bär 2017 Berlin/GER     (Results)
* 04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017   Tiger Challenge (Intercollegiate competition) Colorado Springs, CO/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 04.11.2017   14. Dreiländer Cup Laufen/SWI     (Results)
* 04.11.2017   Marietta-Marik-Pokal Bielefeld/GER     (Results)
* 04.11.2017 - 04.11.2017   MISC Club Championships Macquarie/AUS      
* 08.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Leo Scheu Memorial Graz/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 08.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   34th Volvo Open Cup Riga/LAT Announcement   (Results)
* 08.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Leo Scheu Memorial (ISU) Graz/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 08.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   34th Volvo Open Cup (ISU) Riga/LAT Announcement   (Results)
* 09.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Ice Challenge Graz/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy Osaka/JPN Announcement   (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   1st Prague Riedell Ice Cup Prague/CZE Announcement   (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 SC Eulach Cup Winterthur/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 SC Championnat Romand Sion/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 10.11.2017   Christmas Cup Bremerhaven/GER      
* 10.11.2017 - 11.11.2017   Coupe D'Ajoie Porrentruy/SWI     (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Trento Cup Trento/ITA Announcement   (Results)
* 11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Bronco Challenge Cup (Intercollegiate competition) Kalamazoo, MI/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Violet Ice Classic (Intercollegiate competition) Monsey, NY/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Synchronized Fall Classic Anaheim/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 12.11.2017   Niederrheinpokal Dinslaken/GER     (Results)
* 14.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Pacific Coast Sectional Figure Skating Championships Spokane, WA/USA     (Results)
* 14.11.2017 - 18.11.2017   Eastern Sectional Championships Boxborough, MA/USA     (Results)
* 14.11.2017 - 18.11.2017   Midwestern Sectionals Championships Bloomington, MN/USA     (Results)
* 16.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 ChS Warsaw Cup Warsaw/POL     (Results)
* 16.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Merano Cup Merano/ITA     (Results)
* 16.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 SC Züri-Leu Cup Zürich-Oerlikon/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Internationaux de France de Patinage Grenoble/FRA Announcement   (Results)
* 17.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   Starlet I 2017/18 Minsk/BLR     (Results)
* 17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Pavel Roman Memorial cancelled Olomouc/CZE      
* 17.11.2017 - 18.11.2017   Offene Thüringer Meisterschaften Erfurt/GER     (Results)
* 18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Eisemann Pokal Stuttgart/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   12th Eastern Hungary Cup Miskolc/HUN Announcement   (Results)
* 18.11.2017   Schanzer Pirouette Ingolstadt/GER Announcement    
* 20.11.2017 - 25.11.2017   Cup of Tyrol Innsbruck/AUT     (Results)
* 21.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 ChS Tallinn Trophy Tallinn/EST     (Results)
* 22.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   Open d’Andorra Canillo/AND     (Results)
* 22.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 EC Skate Celje, European Criterium 1st event (non-ISU) Celje/SLO     (Results)
* 22.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 EC Skate Celje, European Criterium 1st event (ISU) Celje/SLO     (Results)
* 23.11.2017 - 25.11.2017 SYS Winter Cup Gullegem/BEL Announcement   (Results)
* 24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 SYS ISU Shanghai Trophy Shanghai/CHN Announcement   (Results)
* 24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate America Lake Placid/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   Bayerische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften Oberstdorf/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 25.11.2017   Nordbergpokal Bergkamen/GER     (Results)
* 25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 SC EVBN Cup Grindelwald/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   17. Petronilla Cup Biasca/SWI     (Results)
* 25.11.2017   Straußpokal Berlin/GER Announcement    
* 25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   8. Mini Petronilla Cup Biasca/SWI     (Results)
* 28.11.2017 - 04.12.2017 NC British Figure Skating Championships Sheffield/GBR     (Results)
* 29.11.2017 - 03.12.2017   Skate Canada Challenge Pierrefonds, QC/CAN     (Results)
* 01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 SYS 22th Annual Dr. Richard Porter Synchronized Classic Ann Arbor, MI/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 01.12.2017 - 08.12.2017 NC Australian Figure Skating Championships Brisbane/AUS     (Results)
* 02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017   Montfort Cup Feldkirch/AUT     (Results)
* 02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 SC Pilatus Cup Luzern/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 02.12.2017   Norddeutscher Kürwettbewerb Wedemark/GER      
* 02.12.2017   8. Bayreuther Eispokal Bayreuth/GER Announcement    
* 04.12.2017 - 10.12.2017   Santa Claus Cup Budapest/HUN Announcement   (Results)
* 06.12.2017 - 09.12.2017 ChS 50th Golden Spin of Zagreb Zagreb/CRO     (Results)
* 07.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final Nagoya/JPN Announcement   (Results)
* 07.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final Nagoya/JPN Announcement   (Results)
* 08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 SYS Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy (Cancelled) Zagreb/CRO Announcement    
* 08.12.2017 - 12.12.2017 SC Flimser Trophy Flims/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 SC Coupe d'Erguël St.Imier/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017   31. Montafoner Schlittschuh Schruns/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 09.12.2017   Nikolauspokal Soest/GER     (Results)
* 09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017   21. Joachim-Edel­-Pokal Bad Nauheim/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017   City of Light Trophy Eindhoven/NED      
* 09.12.2017 - 09.12.2017   EBW-Nachwuchswettbewerb Stuttgart/GER     (Results)
* 09.12.2017   5. Klotener Advents Cup Kloten/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017   City of Light Trophy Eindhoven/NED     (Results)
* 09.12.2017   Jubiläums-Königs-Cup Königsbrunn/GER Announcement    
* 09.12.2017   23. Mangfallpokal Bad Aibling/GER Announcement    
* 12.12.2017 - 16.12.2017   Istanbul Bosphorous Cup Istanbul/TUR      
* 13.12.2017 - 16.12.2017 NC Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Wien/AUT     (Results)
* 15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017   59th Grand Prix of Bratislava Bratislava/SVK Announcement    
* 15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Elite Neuchâtel/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 15.12.2017 - 16.12.2017 NC Deutsche Meisterschaften Eiskunstlaufen und Synchroneiskunstlaufen Frankfurt/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017   Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup Kaunas/LTU     (Results)
* 15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017 NC Finnish National Championships Vantaa/FIN     (Results)
* 16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017   Belarusian Figure Skating Championships Minsk/BLR     (Results)
* 16.12.2017   Türme-Cup Ravensburg/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 16.12.2017   Coupe de Tramelan Wettingen/SWI     (Results)
* 16.12.2017   7. Miesbacher Stadtpokal Miesbach/GER Announcement    
* 17.12.2017   Kürwettkampf Wettingen/SWI Announcement    
* 28.12.2017 - 07.01.2018 NC U.S. National Championships San Jose, CA/USA     (Results)
* 04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 SYS Cup of Berlin Berlin/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018   EduSport Trophy (ISU and non-ISU) Bucharest/Otopeni/ROU Announcement   (Results)
* 04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018   FBMA Abu Dhabi/UAE     (Results)
* 04.01.2018 - 06.01.2018   33. Kasermandl-Laufen Innsbruck/AUT     (Results)
* 04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018   EduSport Trophy (Recreational and Adults) Bucharest/Otopeni/ROU Announcement   (Results)
* 06.01.2018   Drei Königs Cup Dortmund/GER     (Results)
* 06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Junioren+Senioren B Morges/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 06.01.2018   14. Inntal-Pokal Rosenheim/GER Announcement    
* 07.01.2018   Dreikönigs-Lauf Frauenfeld/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 NC Deutschen Meisterschaften für die Nachwuchs-, Jugend- und Juniorenklasse im Eiskunstlaufen Chemnitz/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Nachwuchs Rapperswil-Jona/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018   Fanny Elßler Cup Eisenstadt/AUT     (Results)
* 13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 NC British Synchronized Skating Championships Nottingham/GBR     (Results)
* 13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018   Hall Kristall Cup Halle/GER      
* 15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 CC ISU European Figure Skating Championships Moscow/RUS     (Results)
* 17.01.2018 - 20.01.2018 SYS Eastern Synchronized Skating Sectional Championships Estero, FL/USA     (Results)
* 19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 SYS Neuchâtel Trophy Neuchâtel/SWI     (Results)
* 19.01.2018 - 20.01.2018   Schattenburg Cup Vorarlberg/AUT     (Results)
* 20.01.2018   35. Waldstadtpokal Iserlohn/GER     (Results)
* 20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 SYS Schweizermeisterschaften Junioren SYS Neuchâtel/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018   Feldkirch Trophy Feldkirch/AUT     (Results)
* 20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018   Haydn Pokal Eisenstadt/AUT     (Results)
* 22.01.2018 - 27.01.2018 CC ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships Taipei City/TPE     (Results)
* 23.01.2018 - 27.01.2018 EC Cup Skate Helena, European Criterium 2nd event (non-ISU) Belgrade/SRB     (Results)
* 23.01.2018 - 27.01.2018 EC Cup Skate Helena, European Criterium 2nd event (ISU) Belgrade/SRB     (Results)
* 24.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 SYS Midwestern & Pacific Coast Synchronized Skating Sectional Championships Wichita, KA/USA     (Results)
* 25.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 SYS Mozart Cup Salzburg/AUT     (Results)
* 26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 SYS Leon Lurje Trophy Göteborg/SWE     (Results)
* 26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   22. Eiscup Innsbruck Innsbruck/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 26.01.2018 - 31.01.2018   Bavarian Open Oberstdorf/GER     (Results)
* 26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   Reykjavik International Games Reykjavik/ISL Announcement   (Results)
* 26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Jugend+Mini Küsnacht/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   35th Volvo Open Cup Riga/LAT     (Results)
* 27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   Golden Bear Skate (Intercollegiate competition) Oakland, CA/USA Announcement    
* 27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   Synchro Capers Oakville, ON/CAN Announcement   (Results)
* 27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   Stars on Ice Cup Den Haag/NED     (Results)
* 27.01.2018   Eispokal am Donaubad Neu-Ulm/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 27.01.2018 SYS Leon Lurje Cup Göteborg/SWE     (Results)
* 28.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 NC Canadian Tire National Skating Championships Vancouver, BC/CAN     (Results)
* 30.01.2018 - 04.02.2018   Mentor Torun Cup Torun/POL     (Results)
* 31.01.2018 - 02.02.2018   Open Ice Mall Eilat/ISR      
* 01.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   The Nordics / Nordics Open Rovaniemi/FIN     (Results)
* 02.02.2018 - 03.02.2018   Ice Talent Trophy Hasselt Hasselt/BEL     (Results)
* 02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018 SYS 24. French Cup Rouen/FRA      
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   39. Ina Bauer-Pokal (NJS) Krefeld/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   MIT Intercollegiate Competition (Intercollegiate competition) Cambridge, MA/USA Announcement    
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   Egna Dance Trophy Egna/ITA     (Results)
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   Tenini Graf Cup Wetzikon/SWI     (Results)
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   39. Ina Bauer-Pokal (OBO) Krefeld/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 03.02.2018   18. Karwendelpokal Mittenwald/GER Announcement    
* 04.02.2018   12. Glärnisch Cup Glarus/SWI      
* 06.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 EC Sofia Trophy, European Criterium 3rd event (non-ISU) Sofia/BUL     (Results)
* 06.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 EC Sofia Trophy, European Criterium 3rd event (ISU) Sofia/BUL     (Results)
* 08.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Dragon Trophy Ljubljana/SLO Announcement   (Results)
* 08.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Tivoli Cup Ljubljana/SLO Announcement   (Results)
* 09.02.2018 - 25.02.2018   Olympic Winter Games PyeongChang/KOR Announcement Forum topic(Results)
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   NRW Landes- und Landesjugendmeisterschaften im Eiskunstlaufen (OBO) Dortmund/GER     (Results)
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 SYS Trophy D’Ecosse Dumfries/GBR Announcement   (Results)
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 SYS Skate Ontario Synchronized Skating Championships Komoka, ON/CAN     (Results)
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Kaunas Ice Winter Cup Kaunas/LTU     (Results)
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Offene Sächsische Meisterschaften Chemnitz/GER     (Results)
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   NRW Landes- und Landesjugendmeisterschaften im Eiskunstlaufen (NJS) Dortmund/GER     (Results)
* 10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Golden Gopher Challenge (Intercollegiate competition) Minneapolis, MN/USA Announcement    
* 10.02.2018   Barbara-Wimmelmann-Pokal Bad Wörishofen/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 10.02.2018   18. Fun Cup Ottobrunn/GER Announcement    
* 11.02.2018   Mittelland Cup Reinach/SWI Announcement    
* 15.02.2018 - 18.02.2018   Olympic Hopes Bucharest/Otopeni/ROU Announcement   (Results)
* 16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 SYS 24. Spring Cup Sesto San Giovanni/ITA Announcement   (Results)
* 16.02.2018 - 17.02.2018   City of Angels Classic (Intercollegiate competition) Burbank, CA/USA Announcement    
* 16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018   Jegvirag Cup (ISU) Miskolc/HUN     (Results)
* 16.02.2018 - 17.02.2018   Kleiner Berliner Bär Berlin/GER     (Results)
* 16.02.2018   Quirinuspokal Neuss/GER     (Results)
* 16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 SYS Lumière Cup Eindhoven/NED Announcement   (Results)
* 16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018   Jegvirag Cup (non-ISU) Miskolc/HUN     (Results)
* 17.02.2018   Hermann-Kist-Pokal Balingen/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 17.02.2018   Hörnle-Cup Balingen/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018   Landesmeisterschaften OÖ, NÖ und Salzburg St. Pölten/AUT     (Results)
* 18.02.2018   9. Offene Frauenfelder Meisterschaft Frauenfeld/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 18.02.2018   2. Holzkirchener Markt-Pokal Holzkirchen/GER Announcement    
* 22.02.2018 - 24.02.2018 NC U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships Portland, OR/USA     (Results)
* 22.02.2018 - 25.02.2018   Challenge Cup The Hague/NED     (Results)
* 23.02.2018 - 24.02.2018   Wiehl Pokal Wiehl/GER     (Results)
* 23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018   Heiko-Fischer-Pokal Stuttgart/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018 NC Skate Canada Synchronized Skating Championships Oshawa, ON/CAN     (Results)
* 24.02.2018   Ostschweizer Meisterschaft Wil/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 24.02.2018   Vorarlberger Landesmeisterschaft Dornbirn/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 24.02.2018 - 26.02.2018   10. Vienna Specials (Eiskunstlauf) Wien/AUT      
* 24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018   Hessische Landesmeisterschaft Bad Nauheim/GER     (Results)
* 24.02.2018   Bremer Landesmeisterschaften Bremen/GER     (Results)
* 24.02.2018   30. Pokal der Stadt Bad Aibling Bad Aibling/GER Announcement    
* 25.02.2018   Landeslaufen BGLD & NÖ Eisenstadt/AUT Announcement   (Results)
* 25.02.2018   Jack Lee Artistic Erina/AUS Announcement   (Results)
* 01.03.2018 - 04.03.2018 SYS Budapest Cup (non-ISU) Budapest/HUN     (Results)
* 01.03.2018 - 04.03.2018   Sarajevo Open Sarajevo/BIH     (Results)
* 01.03.2018 - 04.03.2018 SYS Budapest Cup (ISU) Budapest/HUN     (Results)
* 02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018 SYS March Mania Lefroy, ON/CAN     (Results)
* 02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018   Kleine Offene Sächsische Meisterschaften Chemnitz/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018   Bayerische Jugendmeisterschaften Oberstdorf/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018   7. Skate Berlin Adults Berlin/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 03.03.2018   1. Eisliliencup Diez/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018 SYS Swisscup Widnau mit Schweizer Meisterschaft Widnau/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 03.03.2018   Grafschafter Cup Moers/GER     (Results)
* 03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018 NC Finnish National Synchronized Championships Helsinki/FIN     (Results)
* 03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018   8. St. Hippolyt Cup St. Pölten/AUT     (Results)
* 03.03.2018   24. Germeringer Pokal Germering/GER Announcement    
* 04.03.2018   Iller-Cup Senden/GER     (Results)
* 05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018 WC ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships Sofia/BUL Announcement   (Results)
* 09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018   Arge Alp Trophy Obersdorf/GER     (Results)
* 09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018   DOM Pokal Köln/GER     (Results)
* 09.03.2018 - 10.03.2018   Kempen Trophy Single Turnhout/BEL Announcement    
* 09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018   3. Wolf Cup St. Pölten/AUT     (Results)
* 10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018   Skate on Wisconsin (Intercollegiate competition) Madison, WI/USA Announcement    
* 10.03.2018   PVFSC Artistic Penrith/AUS Announcement    
* 10.03.2018   14. Schweinfurter Eiskunstlaufwettbewerb Schweinfurt/GER Announcement    
* 11.03.2018   Thurgauer Meisterschaft Weinfelden/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 12.03.2018 - 15.03.2018   Skate Southern Club International London/GBR      
* 15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   DEU-Pokal (Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen) Dortmund/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 16.03.2018 - 17.03.2018   Krönchen-Wanderpokal Netphen/GER Announcement    
* 16.03.2018 - 17.03.2018   Dilldappen-Wanderpokal Netphen/GER Announcement    
* 16.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 SYS ISU World Junior Synchronized Skating Championships Zagreb/CRO Announcement   (Results)
* 16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   Coupe de Printemps Luxembourg/LUX     (Results)
* 16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   4. Heiß auf Eis Pokal Ilmenau/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   Carnegie Cup (Intercollegiate competition) Pittsburgh, PE/USA      
* 17.03.2018   Pokal der Stadt Memmingen Memmingen/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   Paradice Cup Bremen/GER     (Results)
* 17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 SYS NRW-Trophy for Synchronized Skating Neuss/GER      
* 17.03.2018   6. Darmstädter Frozen Cup Darmstadt/GER     (Results)
* 18.03.2018   Unicorn Dance Trophy Hoorn/NED     (Results)
* 19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018 WC ISU World Figure Skating Championships Milano/ITA     (Results)
* 23.03.2018 - 25.03.2018   12. SCC Pokal Berlin/GER     (Results)
* 24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018   Skate Ontario Adult Invitational & Deveau/Winfield Synchro Competition Amherstburg, ON/CAN      
* 24.03.2018   Saarländische Landesmeisterschaft im Eiskunstlauf und Eistanz Zweibrücken/GER      
* 24.03.2018   MIRA Artistic Macquarie/AUS Announcement   (Results)
* 25.03.2018   Achalm Pokal Reutlingen/GER     (Results)
* 30.03.2018 - 31.03.2018 SYS 6. Kempen Trophy Synchro Turnhout/BEL     (Results)
* 30.03.2018 - 27.03.2018 EC 30th Coppa Europa - Trofea U.I.S.P., European Criterium 4th event (ISU) Folgaria/ITA     (Results)
* 30.03.2018 - 27.03.2018 EC 30th Coppa Europa - Trofea U.I.S.P., European Criterium 4th event (non-ISU) Folgaria/ITA     (Results)
* 31.03.2018 - 01.04.2018   24. Hamburger Michel Hamburg/GER Announcement   (Results)
* 04.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   5th Narcisa Cup Jesenice/SLO     (Results)
* 04.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   Triglav Trophy Jesenice/SLO     (Results)
* 05.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   Egna Spring Trophy Egna/ITA     (Results)
* 06.04.2018 - 07.04.2018 WC ISU World Synchronized Skating Championships Stockholm/SWE     (Results)
* 06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   33. Säntis Cup Herisau/SWI Announcement   (Results)
* 06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   Kaunas Ice Spring Cup Kaunas/LTU     (Results)
* 08.04.2018   Ice Zoo Artistic Alexandria/AUS Announcement   (Results)
* 09.04.2018 - 14.04.2018   Ephesus Cup cancelled Izmir/TUR      
* 10.04.2018 - 14.04.2018 NC U.S. Adult Championships Marlborough, MA./USA     (Results)
* 11.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 EC Geneva Ice Cup, European Criterium 5th event (ISU) Meyrin-Geneve/SWI     (Results)
* 11.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 EC Geneva Ice Cup, European Criterium 5th event (non-ISU) Meyrin-Geneve/SWI     (Results)
* 13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018   U.S. Intercollegiate Championships Denver, CO/USA Announcement   (Results)
* 15.04.2018   Rubina Doolan & NSW Artistic Canterbury/AUS Announcement   (Results)
* 18.04.2018 - 22.04.2018   Südtirol Ice Cup Bolzano/ITA      
* 20.04.2018 - 22.04.2018   10th Rooster Cup Courbevoie/FRA     (Results)
* 22.04.2018 - 24.04.2018   Team Challenge Cup Spokane, WA/USA     (Results)
* 28.04.2018   Penrith Ice Palace Trophy (PIP) Penrith/AUS Announcement   (Results)
* 05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018   36th Volvo Open Cup Riga/LAT     (Results)

back  top