Get banner and button to link us. Report a broken link or update your link. Send us your URL to be added to the link directory. Sitemap Answers to your questions. Help with abbreviations
Support us! Submit your site Report broken link Link to us Site Map FAQ (German) Help

Home > Archiv > DDR-Meisterschaften - Gold Medalists

DDR-Meisterschaften - Gold Medalists

Jahr Ladies Men Pairs Ice Dancing
1949 Gudrun Olbricht not held    
1950 Brigitte Schellhorn Helmuth Sirinek Vera Lampe & Horst Kuhrüber  
1951 Gunhild Poltin Heinz Kuhrüber Vera Lampe & Horst Kuhrüber  
1952 Inge Kabisch Kurt Weilert Vera Lampe & Horst Kuhrüber  
1953 Inge Kabisch Horst Kuhrüber not held  
1954 Inge Kabisch Horst Kuhrüber Vera Kuhrüber & Horst Kuhrüber  
1955 Inge Kabisch Horst Kuhrüber Vera Kuhrüber & Horst Kuhrüber  
1956 Marie-Luise Dostmann not held not held  
1957 not held not held not held  
1958 not held not held not held  
1959 not held not held not held  
1960 Heidemarie Steiner Bodo Bockenauer Margit Senf & Peter Göbel  
1961 Gabriele Seyfert Bodo Bockenauer Margit Senf & Peter Göbel  
1962 Gabriele Seyfert Bodo Bockenauer Brigitte Wokoeck & Heinz-Ulrich Walther  
1963 Gabriele Seyfert Ralf Borghardt Margit Senf & Peter Göbel  
1964 Gabriele Seyfert Ralf Borghardt Brigitte Wokoeck & Heinz-Ulrich Walther Annerose Beier & Eberhard Rüger
1965 Gabriele Seyfert Günter Zöller Irene Müller & Hans-Georg Dallmer Annerose Beier & Eberhard Rüger
1966 Gabriele Seyfert Ralf Borghardt Heidemarie Steiner & Heinz-Ulrich Walter Annerose Beier & Eberhard Rüger
1967 Gabriele Seyfert Günter Zöller Heidemarie Steiner & Heinz-Ulrich Walter Annerose Beier & Eberhard Rüger
1968 Gabriele Seyfert Günter Zöller Irene Müller & Hans-Georg Dallmer Annerose Beier & Eberhard Rüger
1969 Gabriele Seyfert Günter Zöller Heidemarie Steiner & Heinz-Ulrich Walter Annerose Beier & Eberhard Rüger
1970 Gabriele Seyfert Günter Zöller Heidemarie Walter-Steiner & Heinz-Ulrich Walter Annerose Beier & Eberhard Rüger
1971 Sonja Morgenstern Jan Hoffmann Manuela Groß & Uwe Kagelmann not held
1972 Sonja Morgenstern Jan Hoffmann Manuela Groß & Uwe Kagelmann not held
1973 Sonja Morgenstern Jan Hoffmann Romy Kermer & Rolf Österreich not held
1974 Christine Errath Jan Hoffmann Manuela Groß & Uwe Kagelmann not held
1975 Christine Errath Bernd Wunderlich Romy Kermer & Rolf Österreich not held
1976 Anett Pötzsch Jan Hoffmann Romy Kermer & Rolf Österreich not held
1977 Anett Pötzsch Jan Hoffmann Manuela Mager & Uwe Bewersdorf not held
1978 Anett Pötzsch Jan Hoffmann Manuela Mager & Uwe Bewersdorf not held
1979 Anett Pötzsch Jan Hoffmann Sabine Baeß & Tassilo Thierbach not held
1980 Anett Pötzsch Jan Hoffmann Sabine Baeß & Tassilo Thierbach not held
1981 Katarina Witt Hermann Schulz Birgit Lorenz & Knut Schubert not held
1982 Katarina Witt not held Sabine Baeß & Tassilo Thierbach not held
1983 Katarina Witt Falko Kirsten Sabine Baeß & Tassilo Thierbach not held
1984 Katarina Witt Falko Kirsten Sabine Baeß & Tassilo Thierbach not held
1985 Katarina Witt Falko Kirsten Birgit Lorenz & Knut Schubert not held
1986 Katarina Witt Falko Kirsten Kanitz & Tobias Schröter not held
1987 Katarina Witt Falko Kirsten Kanitz & Tobias Schröter not held
1988 Katarina Witt Michael Huth Peggy Schwarz & Alexander König not held
1989 Evelyn Großmann Mirko Eichhorn Mandy Wötzel & Axel Rauschenbach not held
1990 Tanja Krienke Ronny Winkler Mandy Wötzel & Axel Rauschenbach Kati Winkler & René Lohse

 


back  top